LETZTES SPIEL

LETZTES SPIEL

NOFV - Regionalliga

15. September 2019 | 13:30
read more
Nächste Begegnungen
Tabelle
Pos.ClubSp.GUVTVPkt.
1Hertha BSC II86021618
21.FC Lok Leipzig8530718
3W. 90 Nordhausen85211017
4VSG Altglienicke8512716
5Energie Cottbus8413113
6U. Fürstenwalde8323311
7FC Viktoria 18898251311
8Berliner AK 078323111
9Lichtenberg 478323111
10BFC Dynamo8323-211
11G. Halberstadt8242110
12Rot-Weiß Erfurt8233-39
13BSG Chemie Leipzig8152-28
14VfB Auerbach 19068224-38
15ZFC Meuselwitz8224-48
16SV Babelsberg 038062-36
17Optik Rathenow8125-155
18Bischofswerda8026-182
+++ VSG FANSHOP +++